2019 Partnerships by team

Partnerships by team – as at 8th June 2019

    First XI          
1 49 B Francis and N Gosling v Stock 04-May-19
2 22 B Francis and G Barker v Bentley 25-May-19
3 39 B Francis and J Cook v Stock 04-May-19
4 53 B Francis and D Frost v Stock 04-May-19
5 81 J Cook and D Frost v Great Baddow 08-Jun-19
6 34 D Frost and W Nolde v Great Baddow 08-Jun-19
7 36 W Nolde and I Turnbull v Stock 04-May-19
8 31 R Nolde and I Turnbull v Great Baddow 08-Jun-19
9 9 A Acraman and I Turnbull v Springfield 18-May-19
10 23 I Turnbull and S du Plessis v Springfield 18-May-19
    Second XI          
1 80 A Impey and T Turner v Eastwood 25-May-19
2 51 A Impey and S Lynch v Eastwood 25-May-19
3 48 S Lynch and C Frost v Brookweald 01-Jun-19
3 48 S Lynch and M Acraman v Eastwood 25-May-19
4 145 S Lynch and M Verrinder v Brookweald 01-Jun-19
5 45 K Patel and M Lennox v Noak Hill Taverners 08-Jun-19
6 25 M Verrinder and C Mayor v Burnham Sports 18-May-19
7 26 J Nolde and C Mayor v Noak Hill Taverners 08-Jun-19
8 10* C Mayor and W Wheeler v Noak Hill Taverners 08-Jun-19
9 32 J Ellis and M Acraman v Terling 04-May-19
10 15 S du Plessis and E Ward v Basildon & Pitsea 11-May-19
    Third XI          
1 25 M Sanderson and J Nolde v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
2 72 J Nolde and M Bailey v Eastwood II 25-May-19
3 38 M Sanderson and S Law v Writtle II 11-May-19
4 62 M Verrinder and S Law v Tillingham II 08-Jun-19
5 72 J Nolde and B Walker v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
6 63 T Osbourn and M Law v Billericay St Johns 04-May-19
7 33 S Verrinder and Paul Davies v Eastwood II 25-May-19
8 37 M Law and S Verrinder v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
9 30 M Law and D Hall v Ongar 18-May-19
10 56* S Verrinder and S Harmsworth v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
    Fourth XI          
1 39 S Harwood and B Walker v Ingatestone II 11-May-19
2 57 B Walker and S Harwood v Chelmsford Super Kings 25-May-19
3 25 S Harwood and R Hart v Chelmsford Super Kings 25-May-19
4 29 B Walker and M Walker v Brookweald II 04-May-19
5 55* N Noble and J Wright v Danbury 18-May-19
6 37 M Walker and Mihir Patel v Rainham III 01-Jun-19
7 20 M Walker and S Harmsworth v Chelmsford Super Kings 25-May-19
8 23 S Skillett and S Harmsworth v Boreham 08-Jun-19
9 29 S Harmsworth and J Gibson v Boreham 08-Jun-19
10 12* R Mantell and A Mayfield v Brookweald II 04-May-19
    Fifth XI          
1 93 Simon Lennox and D Baldwin v Beaulieu Park II 04-May-19
2 87 D Bond and R Hart v Rankins III 18-May-19
3 65* R Hart and S Rothon v Rankins III 18-May-19
4 34 J Chase and G Morgan v Hornchurch Athletic III 25-May-19
5 37 P Hammond and R Hart v Boreham II 11-May-19
6 23 A Brown and S Rothon v Eastwood III 08-Jun-19
7 33* S Levett and P Wolff v Boreham II 11-May-19
8 12* G Coleman and S Levett v Hornchurch Athletic III 25-May-19
    Sixth XI          
1 30* D Turner and R Verrinder v Oaklands 18-May-19
2 43 R Verrinder and J Andrews v Rainham IV 01-Jun-19
3 26 R Verrinder and D Williams v Hornchurch Athletic IV 25-May-19
4 32 R Verrinder and J Bumpus v Rainham IV 01-Jun-19
5 40 R Verrinder and K Paik v Hornchurch Athletic IV 25-May-19
6 69 R Verrinder and J Bumpus v Great Waltham III 04-May-19
7 32 R Verrinder and S Treweek v Basildon & Pitsea III 08-Jun-19
8 53* P Wolff and M Callaway v Great Waltham III 04-May-19
9 25 S Treweek and M Callaway v Oaklands 18-May-19
10 6 R Verrinder and P Cox v Basildon & Pitsea III 08-Jun-19
    Friendly 1st XI          
1 85 B Francis and T Turner v Little Baddow 20-Apr-19
2 11 T Turner and G Barker v Little Baddow 20-Apr-19
3 78 T Turner and J Cook v Little Baddow 20-Apr-19
4 56* J Cook and J Ox v Little Baddow 20-Apr-19
5 6 T Turner and J Walker v Rettendon 27-Apr-19
7 10 T Turner and W Wheeler v Rettendon 27-Apr-19
8 3 T Turner and I Turnbull v Rettendon 27-Apr-19