2019 Partnerships by team

Partnerships by team – as at 27th July 2019

    First XI          
1 49 B Francis and N Gosling v Stock 04-May-19
2 40 B Francis and J Cook v Canvey Island 22-Jun-19
3 62 B Francis and J Ox v Canvey Island 22-Jun-19
4 53 B Francis and D Frost v Stock 04-May-19
5 81 J Cook and D Frost v Great Baddow 08-Jun-19
6 34 D Frost and W Nolde v Great Baddow 08-Jun-19
7 92 D Frost and M Acraman v Stock 06-Jul-19
8 57 J Ox and W Wheeler v Aythorpe Roding 13-Jul-19
9 9 I Turnbull and M Acraman v Rainham 29-Jun-19
9 9 A Acraman and I Turnbull v Springfield 18-May-19
10 23 I Turnbull and S du Plessis v Springfield 18-May-19
    Second XI          
1 113 T Turner and J Ellis v Woodham Mortimer 29-Jun-19
2 99 S Lynch and A Impey v High Roding 22-Jun-19
3 64 J Nolde and J Ellis v Terling 06-Jul-19
4 145 S Lynch and M Verrinder v Brookweald 01-Jun-19
5 57 B Walker and C Frost v Woodham Mortimer 29-Jun-19
6 33 C Frost and M Lennox v Ingatestone 15-Jun-19
7 26 J Nolde and C Mayor v Noak Hill Taverners 08-Jun-19
8 48 W Wheeler and M Acraman v Ingatestone 15-Jun-19
9 32 E Ward and R Abley v Burnham Sports 20-Jul-19
9 32 J Ellis and M Acraman v Terling 04-May-19
10 15 S du Plessis and E Ward v Basildon & Pitsea 11-May-19
    Third XI          
1 59 M Sanderson and B Walker v Ongar 20-Jul-19
2 74 O Davies and S Law v Hornchurch Athletic II 29-Jun-19
3 160 K Patel and S Law v Writtle II 13-Jul-19
4 62 M Verrinder and S Law v Tillingham II 08-Jun-19
5 72 J Nolde and B Walker v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
6 63 T Osbourn and M Law v Billericay St Johns 04-May-19
7 51 S Verrinder and M Law v Ongar 20-Jul-19
8 37 M Law and S Verrinder v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
9 30 S Harmsworth and S Skillett v Hornchurch Athletic II 29-Jun-19
9 30 M Law and D Hall v Ongar 18-May-19
10 56* S Verrinder and S Harmsworth v South Weald II 01-Jun-19
    Fourth XI          
1 81 R Verrinder and M Walker v Galleywood II 22-Jun-19
2 60 M Walker and R Hart v Brookweald II 06-Jul-19
3 41 M Walker and J Wright v Galleywood II 22-Jun-19
4 51* T Osbourn and J Wright v Brookweald II 06-Jul-19
4 51 S Gosling and T Gosling v Danbury 20-Jul-19
5 75 C Mayor and P Wolff v Ingatestone II 13-Jul-19
6 86 P Wolff and S Harmsworth v Ingatestone II 13-Jul-19
7 71* R Verrinder and T Nunn v Noak Hill Taverners II 29-Jun-19
8 23 S Skillett and S Harmsworth v Boreham 08-Jun-19
9 29 S Harmsworth and J Gibson v Boreham 08-Jun-19
10 12* R Mantell and A Mayfield v Brookweald II 04-May-19
Fifth XI              
1 93 Simon Lennox and D Baldwin v Beaulieu Park II 04-May-19
2 87 D Bond and R Hart v Rankins III 18-May-19
3 65* R Hart and S Rothon v Rankins III 18-May-19
4 34 J Chase and G Morgan v Hornchurch Athletic III 25-May-19
5 134 D Bond and G Coleman v Beaulieu Park II 06-Jul-19
6 26 J Chase and S Martin v Great Totham III 22-Jun-19
7 33* S Levett and P Wolff v Boreham II 11-May-19
8 12* G Coleman and S Levett v Hornchurch Athletic III 25-May-19
9 13 J Coleman and S Levett v Great Totham III 22-Jun-19
10 59* C Grob and A Mayfield v St John’s (Billericay) II 29-Jun-19
Sixth XI              
1 146 R Verrinder and D Turner v South Woodham Ferrers III 13-Jul-19
2 58 R Verrinder and J Andrews v Oaklands 20-Jul-19
3 62 R Verrinder and M Smith v Galleywood IV 15-Jun-19
4 33 D Baldwin and J Chase v Great Waltham III 06-Jul-19
5 40 R Verrinder and K Paik v Hornchurch Athletic IV 25-May-19
6 69 R Verrinder and J Bumpus v Great Waltham III 04-May-19
7 32 R Verrinder and S Treweek v Basildon & Pitsea III 08-Jun-19
8 53* P Wolff and M Callaway v Great Waltham III 04-May-19
9 25 S Treweek and M Callaway v Oaklands 18-May-19
10 6 R Verrinder and P Cox v Basildon & Pitsea III 08-Jun-19
Seventh XI              
1 58 A Lynch and M Mayfield v Chelmsford VI 25-May-19
2 47 D Baldwin and D Turner v Westcliff-on-Sea IV 15-Jun-19
3 99 N Noble and A Brown v Westcliff-on-Sea IV 13-Jul-19
4 23 N Noble and C Jowers v Chelmsford VI 06-Jul-19
5 25 N Noble and J Balkwill v Chelmsford VI 06-Jul-19
6 15 M Callaway and S Hopson v Chelmsford VI 25-May-19
7 10 J Balkwill and J Attfield v Chelmsford VI 06-Jul-19
8 40 M Callaway and U Khan v Chelmsford VI 25-May-19
9 11 J Attfield and K Mayfield v Chelmsford VI 06-Jul-19
10 19 P Cox and A Akers v Westcliff-on-Sea IV 15-Jun-19